Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Ludwigsburg, PH, Geb. 15, Ersatzneubau Sport- und SchwimmhalleHolz- und Stahlbauarbeiten
Reference number: 21-55259
II.1.2)Main CPV code45262400 Structural steel erection work
II.1.4)Short description:
Holz- und Stahlbauarbeiten
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Holzrippenplattendächer auf Brettschichtbindern ca. 1.850 m²; LVL-Rippenplattendächer ca. 1.100 m²; Holzkasten-Fassadenelemente ca. 1.450 m²; elementierte Lamellenbekleidungen ca. 1.450 m²; Stahlskelettbau ca. 100 to; Notabdichtung ca. 3.000 m²; Stahleinbauteile in Ausführungsklasse EXC2 mit einer Bewertungsgruppe C für Schweißen. Technische Kenntnisse für das Schweißfachpersonal: B (IWS)