Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Erd- und Kanalbauarbeiten
II.1.2)Main CPV code45247110 Canal construction
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45112400 Excavating work
45112420 Basement excavation work