Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Framework Contract for the Online Ordering of Printer Supplies
Reference number: JRC/GEE/2019/OP/2113
II.1.2)Main CPV code30125100 Toner cartridges
II.1.4)Short description:
Framework contract for the online ordering of printer supplies (toners, drums, cartridges,...).
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 450 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30125100 Toner cartridges
30125110 Toner for laser printers/fax machines
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Framework contract for the online ordering of printer supplies.