Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Execuție lucrări pentru obiectivul de investiție ”REVITALIZAREA INFRASTRUCTURII ECONOMICE ȘI SOCIALE ÎN MUNICIPIULVATRA DORNEI ”
Reference number: 7467268/2021/6
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work