Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: RA1.441.01_10/04,kV AV/SV-Stromversorgung und Stromschienen.
Reference number: 16.172.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45315300 Electricity supply installations
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45310000 Electrical installation work
45315500 Medium-voltage installation work
45315600 Low-voltage installation work
45317000 Other electrical installation work
45311100 Electrical wiring work
45311200 Electrical fitting work
45315300 Electricity supply installations
45315700 Switching station installation work
45316000 Installation work of illumination and signalling systems