Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ICP20230038 - Peixe Ultracongelado para 2º trimestre
Reference number: ICP20230038
II.1.2)Main CPV code15221000 Frozen fish
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
PEIXE - FILETE PESCADA N.1 DE 250-350GRS APROX.
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15221000 Frozen fish
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
PEIXE - PESCADA N.3 S/CABECA E S/VISCERA
Lot No: 2
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice
PEIXE - FILETE DE ABROTEA
Lot No: 4
PEIXE - ESPADA INTEIRA S/CABECA CONGELADA
Lot No: 5
PEIXE - LOMBO DE ATUM S/PELE S/ESPINHAS E S/SANGACHO
Lot No: 7