Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Anmietung von 4 Stück Dieseltriebwagen gebraucht inklusive Instandhaltung.
Reference number: 2017/PROVIA ID-Nr:10694
II.1.2)Main CPV code34622200 Railway passenger coaches
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description