II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa elementów zużywalnych oraz szafek medycznych na potrzeby Bloku Operacyjnego i OIT
Reference number: DA.ZP.242.31.2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code33140000 Medical consumables
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39518000 Hospital linen
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18424300 Disposable gloves
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33199000 Medical clothing
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment