Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zaprojektowanie i wykonanie robót budowlanych dla odcinka drogi ekspresowej S 74 Przełom/Mniów – Kielce (S7 węzeł Kielce Zachód)
Reference number: O.Ki.D-3.2412.13.2021.jr
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233100 Construction work for highways, roads
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71320000 Engineering design services