Services - 324313-2021
Poland-Gdansk: Street-cleaning services
2021/S 122-324313
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2020/S 253-638727)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Utrzymanie zimowe i oczyszczanie infrastruktury drogowej
Reference number: 72/B/PC/2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90611000 Street-cleaning services