Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de titres restaurant pour les agents du sdis 13
Reference number: A340
II.1.2)Main CPV code30199770 Luncheon vouchers
II.1.4)Short description:
fourniture de titres restaurant pour les agents du SDIS 13
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 10 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30199770 Luncheon vouchers
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
fourniture de titres restaurants pour les agents du SDIS 13