Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Workstation-Notebooks für die Landesverwaltung Baden-Württemberg
Reference number: LZBW-2021-10-145
II.1.2)Main CPV code30213300 Desktop computer
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description