Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Доставка на хранителни продукти за нуждите на община Стрелча за изпълнение на операция BG05FMOP001-5.001 „3.1 - Топъл обяд в условията на пандемията от COVID-19“.
II.1.2)Main CPV code15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 60 000.00 BGN
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description