(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 20.7.2017, 2017/S 137-280412)
European Commission, Directorate-General for Research and Innovation, Directorate A, Unit A.6, 1049 Brussels, BELGIUM. E-mail: RTD-PUBLIC-PROCUREMENT-A6@ec.europa.eu
Instead of