Supplies - 32792-2022
Romania-București: Still mineral water
2022/S 015-032792
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
FURNIZARE BIDOANE DE APA MINERALA PLATA SI SERVICII DE INCHIRIERE PURIFICATOARE, DOZATOARE CU RACIRE SI INCALZIRE
Reference number: 1
II.1.2)Main CPV code
15981100 Still mineral water
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
39221140 Water canteens