(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 29.7.2015, 2015/S 144-265069)
European Defence Agency, attention: Contracting Unit, rue des Drapiers 17–23, 1050 Brussels, BELGIUM. Fax +32 25042975. E-mail: procurement@eda.europa.eu
Instead of