Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Installations et renouvellement d’éclairage public sur voiries régionales
Reference number: DAA-BMB/DE-DO/E20.69-F02_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Le présent marché a pour objet les fournitures et travaux nécessaires pour l'installation d'équipements d'éclairage public sur quelques voiries régionales situées sur le territoire de la région de Bruxelles-Capitale.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: