Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Strecke 6002/6081 Ersatzneubau EÜ Feldweg I (Schule), km 13,597 Planungsleistungen
Reference number: 18GEI34609
II.1.2)Main CPV code71322300 Bridge-design services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71322300 Bridge-design services