Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Einführung Web Content Management System Drupal.
II.1.2)Main CPV code72421000 Internet or intranet client application development services
II.1.4)Short description:
Das Paul Scherrer Institut (PSI) ersucht um Abgabe von Offerten für die Integration und den Betrieb für
das Web Content Management System (WebCMS) „Drupal“, sowie die Migration der bestehenden Inhalte und die Ausbildung der Webautoren. Die Aufgaben und Anforderungen sind detailliert in den Lastenheften beschrieben.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)48224000 Web page editing software package
72422000 Internet or intranet server application development services
72411000 Internet service providers ISP
72413000 World wide web (www) site design services
80511000 Staff training services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: