II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa części zamiennych do kolejek Becker Warkop dla Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w latach 2018-2019 - grupa asortymentowa 295-22-06
Reference number: 701801534
II.1.2)Main CPV code34900000 Miscellaneous transport equipment and spare parts
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34900000 Miscellaneous transport equipment and spare parts
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Lot No: 4
Lot No: 5
Lot No: 6
Lot No: 7
Lot No: 8
Lot No: 9
Lot No: 10
Lot No: 11
Lot No: 12
Lot No: 13
Lot No: 14