Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 333770-2021
Lithuania-Vilnius: Expert witness services
2021/S 126-333770
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Tauro kalno parko teritorijos tvarkymo projekto bendrosios ir specialiosios (paveldosaugos) ekspertizės paslaugos
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71319000 Expert witness services
II.1.4)Short description:
Tauro kalno parko teritorijos tvarkymo projekto bendrosios ir specialiosios (paveldosaugos) ekspertizės paslaugos.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: