Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Acuerdo marco para prestación del servicio de gestión de suelos potencialmente contaminados en las obras contratadas por la Dirección de Obras y proyectos Estratégicos del Ayuntamiento de Bilbao
Reference number: 2021-035133
II.1.2)Main CPV code90732600 Soil pollution measurement or monitoring
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 959 742.64 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: