Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Accord-cadre relatif aux prestations d'organisation d'événements (location, installation, démontage de matériel technique)
Reference number: 21s10n002
II.1.2)Main CPV code79952000 Event services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79954000 Party organisation services
71356000 Technical services