Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio de limpieza de los colegios públicos de Badajoz y poblados y dependencias municipales pedáneas
Reference number: 1850/21P
II.1.2)Main CPV code90919300 School cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 9 011 589.96 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90911200 Building-cleaning services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: