Services - 34038-2022
Poland-Pionki: Forestry services
2022/S 015-034038
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnictwa Kozienice w roku 2022 - IV postępowanie
Reference number: ZG.270.2.1.2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
77200000 Forestry services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Leśnictwo Przejazd
Lot No: 1D
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
77210000 Logging services
77211000 Services incidental to logging
77211100 Timber harvesting services
77211200 Transport of logs within the forest
77211400 Tree-cutting services
77211500 Tree-maintenance services
77211600 Tree seeding
77230000 Services incidental to forestry
77231000 Forestry management services
77231200 Forest pest control services
75251120 Forest-firefighting services
Leśnictwo Augustów
Lot No: 2D