Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
exploitation de l'unité de Valorisation Energétique (Uve) des déchets de Noidans le Ferroux
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
exploitation, maintenance et entretien de l'uve des déchets de Noidans le Ferroux
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 25 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: