We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 340882-2019
Deutschland-Frankfurt am Main: Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen
2019/S 138-340882
Bekanntmachung einer Änderung
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
ABS Berlin-Dresden, Fortführung 1. Baustufe, PA 6 - Stellwerkszentralisierung Elsterwerda-Biehla, ESTW-A; Planungsleistungen Lph 3, 4, 6 und 7 inklusive PT1-Planung
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 18GEI32063
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung zum Zeitpunkt des Abschlusses des Vertrags:
ABS Berlin-Dresden, Fortführung 1. Baustufe, PA 6, Stellwerkszentralisierung Elsterwerda-Biehla, ESTW-A; Planungsleistungen Lph 3, 4, 6 und 7 inklusive PT1-Planung; Planung Erneuerung LST-Technik Elsterwerda-Biehla (Signale, Weichenantriebe, Stw-Container ESTW-A), Planung Einrichtung Gleiswechselbetrieb, Anpassung Nachbarstellwerke, BK, BÜSA, Awanst, Anpassung sonstige Bahntechnik (OLA, EEA, TK), Planung erforderliches Kabelgefäßsystem und Planung Abriss/Entsorgung Lokschuppen, Stellwerksgebäude.