Services - 34129-2022
Germany-Berlin: Architectural and related services
2022/S 015-034129
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
2022-VV-GPL Britzer Damm - Sanierung
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71200000 Architectural and related services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 530 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description