Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
LT/WB - NANTES ELOGIA - CONSULTATION COMMERCIALISATEUR - ACCESSION LIBRE
Reference number: LT/WB-NANTES ELOGIA-CONSULT COM ACC LIBR
II.1.2)Main CPV code70123000 Sale of real estate
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)70123000 Sale of real estate
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: