Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Cahier spécial des charges relatif à des services Licence flowable
Reference number: FOD SZ-2022-ICT-Flowable -F02_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code72268000 Software supply services
II.1.4)Short description:
Le présent marché porte sur la délivrance de licences Flowable.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: