Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
"Fake News" Detection in Twitter-Daten, Themenanalyse und Netzwerkanalyse
Reference number: UniBw M DTEC - LU065
II.1.2)Main CPV code72316000 Data analysis services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description