We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 343968-2021
Deutschland-Stuttgart: Umweltplanung
2021/S 129-343968
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge – Sektoren
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 18FEI33760
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
90712000 Umweltplanung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Erstellung des überarbeiteten und an die aktuelle Gesetzgebung angepassten Landschaftspflegerischen Begleitplans, der artenschutzrechtlichen Fachbeiträge sowie von erforderlichen Kartierungen und weiteren umweltplanerischen Leistungen im Planänderungsverfahren „Zuführung bad Cannstatt“ des PFA 1.6a.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: