Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zber, preprava, uloženie biologicky rozložiteľného kuchynského odpadu zo zberných nádob a vyložených biodergadovateľných sáčkov
Reference number: 7024/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 745 689.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511000 Refuse collection services
90512000 Refuse transport services