Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
WIE 521; Modernisierung, Instandsetzung der Wohnetagen und Dachgeschossaufstockung um jeweils 1 Geschoss: Teil-GU Haustechnik
Reference number: BWS-521-Teil-GU Haustechnik-21
II.1.2)Main CPV code45300000 Building installation work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description