Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Planung von Fels- und Hangsicherungen an der Strecke Köln – Bingen und Wiesbaden-Ost – Niederlahnstein, Lph 3-4, opt. 6,7
Reference number: 18FEI34348
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71300000 Engineering services