Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
contrôle et vérifications périodiques des installations techniques
Reference number: 2022_005
II.1.2)Main CPV code71356100 Technical control services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71356100 Technical control services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
réalisation des contrôles et vérifications périodiques hors radioprotection
réalisation des contrôles externe de radioprotection
services de conseil en protection et contrôle des risques