Services - 34932-2022
Germany-Stuttgart: Aerial mapping services
2022/S 015-034932
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Laserscanbefliegung 2022
Reference number: K 2872.1/25
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71354200 Aerial mapping services
II.1.4)Short description:
Durchführung einer Airborne Laserscanbefliegung
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Werkvertragsleistungen zur Durchführung einer Airborne Laserscanbefliegung und Lieferung der klassifizierten Punktwolken.