Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Munkaruha beszerzése - téli ruházat”
Reference number: EKR000618472018
II.1.2)Main CPV code18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Munkaruha beszerzése - Téli kabát
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Munkaruha beszerzése - Egyéb téli ruhaneműk
Lot No: 2