Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Keva - IT-konsultointi 2021-2025 (DPS) - Määrittelijä - Eläkkeiden maksatusjärjestelmä
Reference number: 169/2016
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72230000 Custom software development services