Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Artificial Intelligence in Guidance, Navigation and Control for Aerial Applications (AI-GNCAIR)
Reference number: 20.RTI.OP.039
II.1.2)Main CPV code73110000 Research services
II.1.4)Short description:
Studies related to Artificial Intelligence in Guidance, Navigation and Control for Aerial Applications.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Framework contract for the provision of studies related to Artificial Intelligence in Guidance, Navigation and Control for Aerial Applications.