Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
KBr Schlei Lindaunis – Monitoring Vermessung
Reference number: 18FEI34351
II.1.2)Main CPV code76443000 Other logging services
II.1.4)Short description: