Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: LISA/2017/RP/03.
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Framework contract for implementation and maintenance in working order of entry-exit system.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 142 051 690.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services
72230000 Custom software development services
72250000 System and support services
72260000 Software-related services
72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See Internet address provided in Section I.3.