Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnictwa Pińczów, Leśnictwa Sancygniów w roku 2022
Reference number: ZG.270.1.2.2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code77200000 Forestry services