Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Technische ondersteuning door ICT-profielen bij de bouw van een SIS-platform
Reference number: Syntrum-003IT-F02_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description: Section VI: Complementary information