Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
TI 2021-1147 Kall och varm catering
Reference number: 21/114
II.1.2)Main CPV code55520000 Catering services
II.1.4)Short description:
Kall och varm catering till Katrineholms kommun.