Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Assessment of Unit Costs for Road Capital Investment Projects
Reference number: 2018CE16BAT154
II.1.2)Main CPV code79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
II.1.4)Short description:
This specific study concerns a review of unit costs of projects in the road sector, or otherwise, capital investment intervention projects in roads, only on the Trans- European Transport Network, core and comprehensive, as defined by Regulation (EU) No 1315/2013 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 11.12.2013 on Union guidelines for the development of the trans- European transport network and repealing Decision No 661/2010/EU 'the TEN-T Regulation'. The study will draw data from up to 300 projects from the European Regional Development Fund (ERDF) (programming period 2000-2006), the Cohesion Fund (CF) (programming periods 2000-2006 and 2007-2013), and the European Structural and Investment Funds (ESIF) (programming period 2014-2020).
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 500 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See internet address provided in Section I.3.
Pravna podlaga:
Direktiva 2014/24/EU
II.1)Obseg naročila
II.1.1)Naslov:
Ocena stroškov na enoto za projekte naložb v cestno infrastrukturo
Referenčna številka dokumenta: 2018CE16BAT154
II.1.2)Glavna koda CPV79400000 Podjetniško in managersko svetovanje ter s tem povezane storitve
II.1.4)Kratek opis:
Ta študija zajema pregled stroškov na enoto pri projektih v cestnem sektorju oziroma intervencijskih projektih naložb v cestno infrastrukturo, in sicer izključno v vseevropskem prometnem omrežju, jedrnem in celovitem, kot je opredeljeno v Uredbi (EU) št. 1315/2013 Evropskega parlamenta in Sveta z dne 11. decembra 2013 o smernicah Unije za razvoj vseevropskega prometnega omrežja in razveljavitvi Sklepa št. 661/2010/EU („uredba TEN‑T“). Študija bo črpala podatke iz do 300 projektov v okviru Evropskega sklada za regionalni razvoj (ESRR) (programsko obdobje 2000–2006), Kohezijskega sklada (KS) (programski obdobji 2000–2006 in 2007–2013) in evropskih strukturnih in investicijskih skladov (skladov ESI) (programsko obdobje 2014–2020).
II.1.5)Ocenjena skupna vrednostVrednost brez DDV: 500 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacije o sklopihNaročilo je razdeljeno na sklope: ne
II.2)Opis
II.2.4)Opis javnega naročila:
Glejte spletni naslov v oddelku I.3).