Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Temporary workers — EUTM-Mali
II.1.2)Main CPV code79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
EUTM-Mali is looking for a temporary recruitment agency for EUTM-Mali in Bamako, Koulikoro and other locations where the mission may be temporarily deployed. As per the current situation, the workers (about 60) are divided into three categories: interpreters, drivers and a local buyer.