There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 361449-2022
Germany-Hamburg: Pharmaceutical products
2022/S 127-361449
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Lieferung Arzneimittel
Reference number: 029-00035 (3682)
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3