Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Spojna cesta čvor Vučevica na A1 – čvor na DC8 (bez čvora na DC8), dionica od 0+630,00 do 7+480,00; L=6,85 km
Reference number: 1.1014-400/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code45221240 Construction work for tunnels
II.1.4)Short description:
Spoj. čvor „Vučevica“ na A1 – čvor na DC8 (bez čvora na DC8), dionica od 0+630,00 do +480,00; L=6,85 km