Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Vergabe Dienstleistungskonzession Luftrettung Sachsen-Anhalt nach § 2 Abs. 2 und 3 RettDG LSA
Reference number: Luftrettung_202/2023
II.1.2)Main CPV code60443000 Air-rescue services
II.1.4)Short description:
Dienstleistungskonzession Luftrettung Sachsen-Anhalt nach § 2
Absatz 2 und 3 RettDG LSA